Scoala de vara a SSMR
24 iulie - 3 august 2012, Busteni

 Absolventi

  1. Caragea Luminita - Colegiul Tehnic de Alimentatie si Turism “Dumitru Motoc” Galati
  2. Carlan Dragos–Lucian - Colegiul “Nicolae Titulescu” Brasov
  3. Chirea Elena - Liceul Teoretic “Nicolae Balcescu” Medgidia
  4. Ciocirlan Ioana - Scoala Generala nr. 2 “Diaconu Coresi” Brasov
  5. Constantin Gabriela - Scoala cu clase I-VIII "Tudor Arghezi" Navodari
  6. Constantinescu Stefania - Colegiul National “Gheorghe Sincai” Bucuresti
  7. Cucoanes Marian - Grup Scolar Marasesti
  8. Diaconescu Roxana-Camelia - Liceul Teoretic Bilingv “Ita Wegman” Bucuresti
  9. Dicu Nicoleta - Scoala cu clasele I-VIII “Sfantul Nicolae” Pietrosita
  10. Dorneanu Angela - Liceul Teoretic “Emil Botta” Adjud
  11. Dragan Carmen-Silvia - Colegiul “Nicolae Titulescu” Brasov
  12. Georgescu Mioara - Scoala cu clasele I-VIII nr. 13 Craiova
  13. Ghita Gabriela Iulica - Liceul Pedagogic “Spiru Haret” Buzau
  14. Ghita Mariana Luminita - Colegiul National “B.P.Hasdeu” Buzau
  15. Giugiuc Leonard - Colegiul National “Traian” Drobeta Turnu Severin
  16. Ladunca Lucian Georges - Liceul de Informatica "Grigore Moisil" Iasi
  17. Latcu Carmen-Daniela - Liceul Teoretic “William Shakespeare” Timisoara
  18. Marin Constantina - Colegiul National ”Aurel Vlaicu” Bucuresti
  19. Masca Ioana-Monica - Colegiul “Nicolae Titulescu” Brasov
  20. Mihaila Adriana - Liceul Teoretic “Mihail Sebastian” Braila
  21. Murar Aurelia - Liceul cu Program Sportiv “Banatul” Timisoara
  22. Nechita Vasile - Colegiul “Costache Negruzzi” Iasi
  23. Nitica Catalin - Colegiul Tehnic “Dimitrie Leonida” Bucuresti
  24. Oleniuc Claudia - Grupul Scolar “Virgil Madgearu” Iasi
  25. Oleniuc Mariana - Scoala “Al. I. Cuza” Podu Iloaiei
  26. Popescu Maria - Scoala Centrala Bucuresti
  27. Roman Neculai - Scoala cu clasele I-VIII “Vasile Alecsandri” Mircesti
  28. Romila Amalia-Patricia - Scoala Normala “Vasile Lupu” Iasi
  29. Rotundu Raluca - Scoala “Ionel Teodoreanu” Iasi
  30. Tilinca Daniela - Scoala cu clasele I-VIII “Fanus Neagu” Braila
  31. Voicu Victoria - Colegiul National “Nicolae Titulescu” Pucioasa
SEO Romania