Propunerile filialelor pentru consiliul S.S.M.R.
26 ianuarie 2008
PROPUNERILE FILIALELOR PENTRU CONSILIUL S.S.M.R.
Alba |
Constanta |
Maramures |
Tulcea |
1.Trifon Ionel |
35.Boskoff Wladimir |
74. Berinde Vasile |
109. Ivan Nicolae |
2.Breaz Daniel |
36.Andrei Gheorghe |
75. Muşuroia Nicolae |
110. Mihalea Dumitru |
Arad |
37.Bostacă Cristi |
76. Sabău Ştefan |
Vaslui+Barlad |
3.Halic Gheorghe |
38.Botan Ecaterina |
77. Heuberger Christian |
111. Busuioc Gianina |
4.Potocean Mircea |
39.Chirea Elena |
Mehedinti |
112. Rotaru Marcel |
Pitesti |
40.Lupu Tudorel |
78. Căiniceanu George |
113. Ailioaei Victor |
5.Radovici Paul |
41.Maga Carmen |
79. Săceanu Victor |
Valcea |
6.Deaconu Laurentiu |
42.Niţu Neculai |
Mures |
114. Popescu Emilian |
Curtea de Arges |
43.Pătrană Constantin |
80. Petrescu Adrian |
115. Drugan Constantin |
7.Gobej Adrian |
44.Ştefănescu Mirela |
81. Matei Dumitru |
Dragasani |
8. Morteanu Ion |
Mangalia |
Neamt |
116. Bucă Ilie |
Campulung Muscel |
45.Arsinte Vasile |
82. Neţa Camelia |
117. Dinu Gigi Daniel |
9.Iliescu Stefan |
46.Techir Ghiulnar |
83. Irimia Elena Genoveva |
Vrancea |
10.Popescu Ionela |
Covasna |
Roman |
118. Noană Cornel |
Bacau |
47.Cotfas Gheorghe |
84. Gavriluţ Mihai |
119. Sârghie Daniela |
11.Radu Ion |
48.Zidaru Vasile |
85. Costăchescu Marioara |
Comanesti |
12.Berceanu Cornel |
Dambovita |
Olt |
120. Gloambeş Toma |
Bihor |
49.Mortici Cristinel |
86. Buzdugan Eduard |
121. Rotaru Petru |
13.Balaj Mircea |
50.Anca Dorinel |
87. Perianu Marius |
Bucuresti |
14.Miculiţa Mihai |
51.Păuna Nicolae |
Corabia |
122. Stefanescu Doru |
Bistrita-Nasaud |
Craiova |
88. Marghidan Dorin |
123. Alexandrescu Cristian |
15.Sanda Nicolae |
52.Buşneag Dumitru |
89. Bivol Nicolae |
124. Becheanu Mircea |
16.Coman Ion |
53.Niculescu C-tin |
Prahova |
125. Gherghe Catalin |
17.Ioja Ion |
54.Nanu Ion |
90. Angelescu Nicolae |
126. Gologan Radu |
Botosani |
55.Miu Nicolae |
91. Nachila Petru |
127. Iancu Cristina |
18.Bălăucă Artur |
Calafat |
Campina |
128. Ianuş Stere |
19.Oniciuc Gheorghe |
56.Marin Ion |
92. Diţei Alexandru |
129. Miculescu Radu |
Brasov |
57.Pârlea Sorin |
93. Vulcu Victor |
130 Panaitopol Laurentiu |
20.Păltănea Eugen |
Galati |
Valenii de Munte |
131. Popescu Dorin |
21.Stoica Emil |
58.Mirică Ion |
94. Dafina Anghel |
132. Radu Dan |
Braila |
59.Laura Marin |
95. Dogaru Daniel |
133. Tomescu Ioan |
22.Negulescu Dan |
Giurgiu |
Satu Mare |
134. Trifu Mircea A. |
23.Stănică Nicolae |
60.Marinescu Sergiu |
96. Blaga Alexandru |
135. Ţena Marcel |
Buzau |
61.Ionel Tudor |
97. Pop Ovidiu |
136. Vernescu Andrei |
24.Apostol Constantin |
Gorj |
Salaj |
Republica Moldova |
25.Bodea Gheorghe |
62.Lupulescu Vasile |
98. Florian Tuduce |
137. Guţu Valeriu |
Ramnicu Sarat |
63.Ciungu Petre |
99. Matyas Mirel |
|
26.Rusu Constantin |
Harghita |
Sibiu |
|
27.Ambrinoc Costică |
64.Laszlo Hadgyai |
100. Acu Dumitru |
|
Caras Severin |
65.Hajnalko Csapo |
101. Suciu Nicolae |
|
28.Dragomir Lucian |
Hunedoara |
102 Secelean Nicolae |
|
29.Bădescu Ovidiu |
66. Bodea Maria |
Suceava |
|
Calarasi |
67. Marinescu Dan |
103. Marchitan Gheorghe |
|
30. Stoianovici Gheorghe |
Ialomita |
104. Marchitan Claudia |
|
31. Cheşcă Ion |
68. Dumitru Costică |
Alexandria |
|
Cluj Napoca |
69. Papacu Nicolae |
105. Burtea Marius |
|
32.Duca Dorel |
Iasi |
Timis+Lugoj |
|
33.Pop Cristian |
70. Brânzei Dan |
106. Megan Mihai |
|
34.Şerdean Vasile |
71. Nechita Vasile |
107. Miheţ Dorel |
|
|
72. Popa Gabriel |
108. Dinu Ion (Lugoj) |
|
|
73. Haivas Mihai |
|
|